2010 JUNIOR, YOUTH and MASTERS WINDSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
C V M, MARTIGUES, FRANCE 24th to 31st July 2010
-_-
24/07/2010 au 31/07/2010

FINAL RESULT BOYS Under 17 - Sail 7.8

Contact Email :club@cvmartigues.net

Time 19.07, Saturday , July 31 2010

  Race 1 of 28/07/2010 Blue Group 28

  Race 4 of 29/07/2010

  Race 1 of 28/07/2010 Yellow group 28

  Race 5 of 29/07/2010

  Race 2 of 28/07/2010 Yellow group 28

  Race 5 of 29/07/2010

  Race 2 of 28/07/2010 Blue Group 28

  Race 6 of 30/07/2010

  Race 3 of 29/07/2010

  Race 6 of 31/07/2010

  Race 3 of 29/07/2010

  Race 7 of 31/07/2010

  Race 4 of 29/07/2010

  Race 8 of 31/07/2010


Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 ) (158 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitors Grp P NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6
Fin
r.7
Fin
r.8
Fin
Club/Country
1

 FRA 753

COUSIN Gael (M1994)

GOLD 15.00 57.002
2.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
42
42.00

Y C CARNAC - France

2

 FRA  0

LABAT Maxime (M1994)

GOLD 23.00 46.001
1.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
23
23.00

A S P T T NANTES - France

3

 HKG 16

CHENG Chun Leung Mich (M1994)

GOLD 27.00 37.003
3.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
1
1.00
7
7.00

 

4

 GBR 926

MARTIN Kieran (M1995)

GOLD 31.00 42.006
6.00
2
2.00
6
6.00
2
2.00
6
6.00
3
3.00
11
11.00
6
6.00

 

5

 NED 194

BADLOE Kiran (M1994)

GOLD 32.00 112.001
1.00
10
10.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
13
13.00
BFD
80.00

 

6

 FRA 972

DUPONT Yann (M1994)

GOLD 45.00 62.005
5.00
3
3.00
9
9.00
11
11.00
6
6.00
8
8.00
17
17.00
3
3.00

C N ANGOULINS - France

7

 GBR 597

HARDS Stuart (M1994)

GOLD 50.00 81.004
4.00
16
16.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
31
31.00
8
8.00

 

8

 ISR 972

KATZ Imry (M1994)

GOLD 53.00 85.0011
11.00
RDG
3.00
2
2.00
13
13.00
1
1.00
32
32.00
7
7.00
16
16.00

 

9

 FRA 113

MALLARD Raphael (M1995)

GOLD 55.00 135.0010
10.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
5
5.00
9
9.00
11
11.00
4
4.00
BFD
80.00

C N RENNES - France

10

 FRA 808

CHAILLOT Albert (M1995)

GOLD 56.00 85.0014
14.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
16
16.00
29
29.00
9
9.00
1
1.00

A S P T T NANTES - France

11

 HKG 25

LEE Chun Ting (M1995)

GOLD 59.00 99.002
2.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
17
17.00
14
14.00
40
40.00
5
5.00
15
15.00

 

12

 FRA 314

CHIAPELLO Dante (M1995)

GOLD 62.00 98.006
6.00
1
1.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
5
5.00
17
17.00
36
36.00
18
18.00

N C MIRAMAS - France

13

 ISR 900

RAFIC Mayan (M1995)

GOLD 62.00 142.004
4.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
13
13.00
3
3.00
19
19.00
15
15.00
BFD
80.00

 

14

 FRA 328

LHUILLIER Romain (M1995)

GOLD 74.00 104.008
8.00
15
15.00
5
5.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
27
27.00
30
30.00
2
2.00

CROCODILES L ELORN - France

15

 FRA 315

MILLET Simon (M1994)

GOLD 88.00 123.005
5.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
24
24.00
33
33.00
35
35.00

C N COUARDAIS GOISIL - France

16

 GBR 836

BENNETT Joe (M1995)

GOLD 102.00 140.0036
36.00
11
11.00
14
14.00
3
3.00
10
10.00
6
6.00
22
22.00
38
38.00

 

17

 FRA  7

OLMETA Martin (M1994)

GOLD 104.00 184.0011
11.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
9
9.00
DNF
80.00
62
62.00

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

18

 FRA 434

LAVAUD Marc (M1994)

GOLD 109.00 137.0012
12.00
21
21.00
15
15.00
21
21.00
8
8.00
26
26.00
6
6.00
28
28.00

V LACANAU GUYENNE - France

19

 GBR 651

PURCELL Adam (M1995)

GOLD 110.00 154.0013
13.00
30
30.00
15
15.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
44
44.00
18
18.00
9
9.00

 

20

 FRA 683

RIGOLOT Victor (M1995)

GOLD 113.00 149.0016
16.00
13
13.00
19
19.00
8
8.00
26
26.00
36
36.00
20
20.00
11
11.00

C N ANGOULINS - France

21

 POL 191

PELLOWSKI Robert (M1994)

GOLD 120.00 159.009
9.00
20
20.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
39
39.00
13
13.00
19
19.00
39
39.00

 

22

 FRA 129

LE VAILLANT Mathieu (M1995)

GOLD 127.00 162.0028
28.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
25
25.00
26
26.00
35
35.00
26
26.00
5
5.00

C N RENNES - France

23

 FRA 73

GASPARIAN Damien (M1995)

GOLD 134.00 173.0026
26.00
11
11.00
33
33.00
8
8.00
19
19.00
39
39.00
16
16.00
21
21.00

C N ANGOULINS - France

24

 FRA 53

DELORME Thibault (M1994)

GOLD 136.00 189.007
7.00
24
24.00
18
18.00
7
7.00
30
30.00
20
20.00
53
53.00
30
30.00

C N ANGOULINS - France

25

 FRA 424

FEVRIER Maxime (M1994)

GOLD 137.00 217.003
3.00
40
40.00
12
12.00
12
12.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
47
47.00
BFD
80.00

C N B P P - France

26

 GBR 457

BURLEY Kieran (M1995)

GOLD 140.00 201.0010
10.00
12
12.00
10
10.00
33
33.00
14
14.00
22
22.00
39
39.00
61
61.00

 

27

 UKR 33

BURMYSTRENKO Vladyslav (M1995)

GOLD 146.00 212.0021
21.00
27
27.00
13
13.00
16
16.00
4
4.00
66
66.00
29
29.00
36
36.00

 

28

 FRA 148

DESCAMPS Noe (M1994)

GOLD 146.00 227.0017
17.00
17
17.00
16
16.00
DNF
81.00
20
20.00
25
25.00
24
24.00
27
27.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ - France

29

 SWE 109

HOLM Adam (M1994)

GOLD 150.00 230.0018
18.00
9
9.00
22
22.00
6
6.00
22
22.00
21
21.00
DNF
80.00
52
52.00

 

30

 HKG 26

KWOK Tsz Him (M1994)

GOLD 157.00 202.0023
23.00
31
31.00
12
12.00
23
23.00
23
23.00
45
45.00
23
23.00
22
22.00

 

31

 ARG 401

SAUBIDET BIRKNER Bautista (M1995)

GOLD 157.00 237.0013
13.00
23
23.00
25
25.00
20
20.00
17
17.00
46
46.00
BFD
80.00
13
13.00

 

32

 FRA 321

SULTANA Vincent (M1994)

GOLD 159.00 195.0022
22.00
12
12.00
36
36.00
21
21.00
34
34.00
18
18.00
35
35.00
17
17.00

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France

33

 ITA 55

MATRACIA Luca (M1995)

GOLD 162.00 214.0020
20.00
39
39.00
26
26.00
14
14.00
9
9.00
52
52.00
42
42.00
12
12.00

 

34

 ISR 644

BAZ SHLOMO Bell (M1996)

GOLD 164.00 208.0012
12.00
7
7.00
37
37.00
29
29.00
7
7.00
31
31.00
44
44.00
41
41.00

 

35

 NED 707

MIN Jort (M1994)

GOLD 164.00 244.009
9.00
24
24.00
11
11.00
15
15.00
17
17.00
BFD
80.00
45
45.00
43
43.00

 

36

 FRA 414

MICHEL Luc (M1995)

GOLD 165.00 237.0028
28.00
14
14.00
21
21.00
15
15.00
35
35.00
72
72.00
38
38.00
14
14.00

N C MIRAMAS - France

37

 FRA 651

AUPINEL Hubert (M1995)

GOLD 168.00 210.0020
20.00
21
21.00
23
23.00
28
28.00
42
42.00
15
15.00
27
27.00
34
34.00

SNSABLAIS - France

38

 ISR 61

BENHAYOUN Chen (M1995)

GOLD 172.00 252.008
8.00
8
8.00
14
14.00
10
10.00
40
40.00
DNF
80.00
12
12.00
BFD
80.00

 

39

 FRA 404

JOLIVET Maxence (M1995)

GOLD 174.00 237.0024
24.00
27
27.00
16
16.00
30
30.00
15
15.00
63
63.00
37
37.00
25
25.00

CROCODILES L ELORN - France

40

 ISR 643

CHABNER Eilon (M1995)

GOLD 176.00 237.0029
29.00
19
19.00
20
20.00
19
19.00
29
29.00
61
61.00
56
56.00
4
4.00

 

41

 ITA 60

BENEDETTI Daniele (M1995)

GOLD 177.00 224.0016
16.00
10
10.00
33
33.00
31
31.00
24
24.00
42
42.00
21
21.00
47
47.00

 

42

 FRA 285

FOURN Raphael (M1994)

GOLD 185.00 254.0034
34.00
29
29.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
69
69.00
50
50.00
53
53.00

DOUARNENEZ VOILE - France

43

 POL 457

SOBIESZCZYK Szymon (M1994)

GOLD 189.00 269.0026
26.00
25
25.00
17
17.00
38
38.00
16
16.00
16
16.00
BFD
80.00
51
51.00

 

44

 FRA 514

FILIZETTI Stephane (M1994)

GOLD 197.00 277.0015
15.00
13
13.00
45
45.00
12
12.00
38
38.00
41
41.00
BFD
80.00
33
33.00

N C MIRAMAS - France

45

 SIN  1

TAN WEI JIN Jeddy (M1995)

GOLD 198.00 256.0032
32.00
20
20.00
38
38.00
38
38.00
28
28.00
58
58.00
32
32.00
10
10.00

 

46

 RUS 054

MURASHEV Artem (M1994)

GOLD 198.00 278.0042
42.00
34
34.00
20
20.00
20
20.00
21
21.00
53
53.00
8
8.00
BFD
80.00

 

47

 FRA 1313

MONNERIE Anthony (M1995)

GOLD 202.00 282.0019
19.00
1
1.00
24
24.00
50
50.00
25
25.00
34
34.00
DNF
80.00
49
49.00

C N B P P - France

48

 FRA 620

GAUTIER Baptiste (M1994)

GOLD 207.00 287.0044
44.00
33
33.00
18
18.00
22
22.00
13
13.00
33
33.00
BFD
80.00
44
44.00

C N RENNES - France

49

 RUS  5

POLESHCHUK Ivan (M1996)

GOLD 210.00 280.0030
30.00
37
37.00
29
29.00
27
27.00
30
30.00
70
70.00
28
28.00
29
29.00

 

50

 RUS 171

GELDASH Alex (M1994)

GOLD 217.00 274.0025
25.00
16
16.00
28
28.00
30
30.00
37
37.00
57
57.00
49
49.00
32
32.00

 

51

 RUS 23

MINAEV Boris (M1994)

GOLD 217.00 297.0017
17.00
23
23.00
26
26.00
29
29.00
12
12.00
30
30.00
BFD
80.00
BFD
80.00

 

52

 NED 1111

VAN ESSEN Joris (M1995)

GOLD 217.00 297.0014
14.00
18
18.00
34
34.00
26
26.00
34
34.00
50
50.00
41
41.00
BFD
80.00

 

53

 UKR 22

BREZHNIEV Dmytro (M1994)

GOLD 218.00 298.0021
21.00
31
31.00
7
7.00
32
32.00
33
33.00
43
43.00
51
51.00
DNF
80.00

 

54

 ESP  0

CASTELLO Vicent (M1994)

GOLD 218.00 298.0051
51.00
19
19.00
17
17.00
11
11.00
38
38.00
68
68.00
14
14.00
DNF
80.00

 

55

 RUS  4

LOBOV Mikhail (M1996)

GOLD 220.00 300.0031
31.00
17
17.00
31
31.00
18
18.00
47
47.00
73
73.00
3
3.00
BFD
80.00

 

56

 ESP 16

RIVERA Alvaro (M1994)

GOLD 222.00 273.0041
41.00
30
30.00
41
41.00
19
19.00
32
32.00
51
51.00
40
40.00
19
19.00

 

57

 FRA 1010

DESCAS Emmanuel (M1995)

GOLD 226.00 307.007
7.00
14
14.00
19
19.00
18
18.00
DSQ
81.00
28
28.00
DNF
80.00
60
60.00

C N SCHOELCHER - France

58

 FRA 489

ORJUBIN Arthur (M1995)

GOLD 227.00 307.0023
23.00
28
28.00
29
29.00
33
33.00
36
36.00
38
38.00
DNF
80.00
40
40.00

Y C CARNAC - France

59

 ESP 80

SIMO Alejandro (M1994)

GOLD 235.00 293.0015
15.00
38
38.00
32
32.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
37
37.00
52
52.00
58
58.00

 

60

 NED 484

MEILY Daan (M1994)

GOLD 235.00 315.0024
24.00
18
18.00
13
13.00
39
39.00
25
25.00
59
59.00
DNF
80.00
57
57.00

 

61

 FRA 294

REYNAL Theo (M1994)

GOLD 235.00 315.0040
40.00
33
33.00
28
28.00
22
22.00
39
39.00
47
47.00
DNF
80.00
26
26.00

C N ST BARTHELEMY - France

62

 FRA 1171

HOURON Valentin (M1994)

GOLD 242.00 297.0022
22.00
32
32.00
21
21.00
47
47.00
20
20.00
54
54.00
46
46.00
55
55.00

C N RENNES - France

63

 ITA 15

CASTI Francesco (M1994)

GOLD 247.00 327.0025
25.00
26
26.00
46
46.00
36
36.00
18
18.00
48
48.00
DNF
80.00
48
48.00

 

64

 FRA 192

BOUYER Julien (M1994)

GOLD 249.00 329.0040
40.00
40
40.00
35
35.00
17
17.00
32
32.00
65
65.00
DNF
80.00
20
20.00

W C COUARDAIS - France

65

 NED 216

VAN'T HOFF Matthijs (M1995)

GOLD 250.00 306.0031
31.00
41
41.00
49
49.00
37
37.00
31
31.00
7
7.00
54
54.00
56
56.00

 

66

 GRE 28

DOUKAS Startis (M1995)

GOLD 251.00 314.0037
37.00
52
52.00
34
34.00
24
24.00
33
33.00
14
14.00
57
57.00
63
63.00

 

67

 ITA 53

MASSIMILIANO Alfano (M1994)

GOLD 259.00 319.0027
27.00
35
35.00
51
51.00
35
35.00
29
29.00
60
60.00
58
58.00
24
24.00

 

68

 USA 289

STOKES Ian (M1994)

GOLD 263.00 327.0019
19.00
25
25.00
64
64.00
53
53.00
13
13.00
55
55.00
48
48.00
50
50.00

 

69

 FRA 602

CARRERE Thibaut (M1995)

GOLD 264.00 328.0042
42.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
23
23.00
46
46.00
64
64.00
55
55.00
37
37.00

Y C TOULON - France

70

 FRA 332

LE BOT Jean (M1995)

GOLD 273.00 354.0048
48.00
35
35.00
24
24.00
DNF
81.00
15
15.00
62
62.00
25
25.00
64
64.00

C N RENNES - France

71

 GBR 935

BARNES Joe (M1996)

GOLD 275.00 355.0018
18.00
53
53.00
39
39.00
42
42.00
31
31.00
49
49.00
43
43.00
DNF
80.00

 

72

 FRA 1248

LAFAY Philippe (M1995)

GOLD 281.00 361.0049
49.00
28
28.00
23
23.00
24
24.00
45
45.00
67
67.00
DNF
80.00
45
45.00

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

73

 FRA 339

MOINET Thomas (M1994)

GOLD 288.00 368.0047
47.00
66
66.00
30
30.00
40
40.00
23
23.00
23
23.00
DNF
80.00
59
59.00

C N M DE BALARUC - France

74

 FRA 247

RENARD Florian (M1994)

GOLD 299.00 379.0038
38.00
22
22.00
40
40.00
35
35.00
50
50.00
DNF
80.00
34
34.00
BFD
80.00

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

75

 PER 99

CANSECO BAZO Matias (M1994)

GOLD 302.00 382.0030
30.00
46
46.00
50
50.00
39
39.00
27
27.00
56
56.00
DNF
80.00
54
54.00

 

76

 FRA 1611

DUPONT Niels (M1994)

GOLD 308.00 388.0038
38.00
22
22.00
35
35.00
65
65.00
37
37.00
DNF
80.00
DNF
80.00
31
31.00

C V MAYENNE - France

77

 GBR 983

BARTON Matthew (M1995)

GOLD 324.00 404.0057
57.00
15
15.00
59
59.00
25
25.00
42
42.00
D+S
80.00
DNF
80.00
46
46.00

 

78

 BRA 12

BALTRAN Felipe (M1995)

GOLD 332.00 412.0041
41.00
43
43.00
39
39.00
28
28.00
21
21.00
BFD
80.00
DNF
80.00
DNF
80.00

 

79

 GRE 60

SFAKIANAKIS Charalampos (M1995)

GOLD 338.00 418.0050
50.00
52
52.00
30
30.00
27
27.00
28
28.00
71
71.00
DNF
80.00
BFD
80.00

 

80

 POL 53

MANASTERSKI Piotr (M1994)

SILVER 153.00 198.0043
43.00
42
42.00
32
32.00
26
26.00
45
45.00
10
10.00
  

 

81

 SIN  3

CHUAH Junler (M1995)

SILVER 155.00 208.0053
53.00
51
51.00
31
31.00
46
46.00
24
24.00
3
3.00
  

 

82

 FRA 284

RUNAMBOT Maxime (M1994)

SILVER 158.00 229.0071
71.00
39
39.00
40
40.00
36
36.00
41
41.00
2
2.00
  

DOUARNENEZ VOILE - France

83

 ITA 116

CORTESE Roberto Valdo (M1994)

SILVER 163.00 207.0044
44.00
32
32.00
38
38.00
37
37.00
40
40.00
16
16.00
  

 

84

 GBR 174

BROMHEAD Ross (M1995)

SILVER 165.00 228.0039
39.00
44
44.00
52
52.00
16
16.00
63
63.00
14
14.00
  

 

85

 EST 399

ROM Nikita (M1994)

SILVER 167.00 222.0043
43.00
55
55.00
36
36.00
41
41.00
36
36.00
11
11.00
  

 

86

 POL 477

KRAUSE Konrad (M1994)

SILVER 171.00 233.0033
33.00
62
62.00
43
43.00
41
41.00
50
50.00
4
4.00
  

 

87

 GER 130

POGGEMANN Tim (M1994)

SILVER 174.00 237.0034
34.00
63
63.00
45
45.00
42
42.00
22
22.00
31
31.00
  

 

88

 RUS 14

SHOKHOV Ivan (M1995)

SILVER 182.00 263.0058
58.00
48
48.00
22
22.00
DNF
81.00
41
41.00
13
13.00
  

 

89

 GER 143

JOEHNK Felix (M1994)

SILVER 195.00 276.0037
37.00
36
36.00
37
37.00
DSQ
81.00
59
59.00
26
26.00
  

 

90

 FRA 399

BELIGAUD Jean (M1995)

SILVER 195.70 256.7060
60.00
61
61.00
53
53.00
RDG
43.70
18
18.00
SCP
21.00
  

C V MARTIGUES - France

91

 ARG 304

REYNAUD Franco (M1994)

SILVER 197.00 245.0046
46.00
38
38.00
48
48.00
43
43.00
35
35.00
35
35.00
  

 

92

 GBR 602

WARREN Nat (M1996)

SILVER 198.00 279.0045
45.00
47
47.00
42
42.00
DNF
81.00
12
12.00
52
52.00
  

 

93

 RUS 333

FEDOSEEV Arseniy (M1995)

SILVER 200.00 269.0059
59.00
69
69.00
43
43.00
43
43.00
43
43.00
12
12.00
  

 

94

 POL 180

STACHURA Kacper (M1994)

SILVER 205.00 265.0036
36.00
60
60.00
50
50.00
47
47.00
44
44.00
28
28.00
  

 

95

 FRA 1333

BREMOND Arnaud (M1994)

SILVER 207.00 287.0029
29.00
37
37.00
46
46.00
52
52.00
43
43.00
DNF
80.00
  

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

96

 ITA 37

ABIS Roberto (M1994)

SILVER 215.00 275.0039
39.00
43
43.00
60
60.00
59
59.00
SCP
52.00
22
22.00
  

 

97

 FRA 822

ROCHE Rodolphe (M1994)

SILVER 218.00 278.0050
50.00
48
48.00
58
58.00
60
60.00
56
56.00
6
6.00
  

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France

98

 ESP 112

VIETO COBIAN Tomas (M1994)

SILVER 218.00 298.0048
48.00
50
50.00
25
25.00
51
51.00
44
44.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

99

 MEX 11

BERENGUER Ignacio (M1995)

SILVER 220.00 300.0035
35.00
49
49.00
55
55.00
32
32.00
49
49.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

100

 FRA 884

MONDIELLI Corentin (M1995)

SILVER 223.00 282.0047
47.00
59
59.00
56
56.00
44
44.00
53
53.00
23
23.00
  

C N CAP D - France

101

 FRA 1117

ADJINA Arthur (M1994)

SILVER 223.00 304.0032
32.00
45
45.00
47
47.00
DNF
81.00
49
49.00
50
50.00
  

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

102

 FRA 28

BILLET Guillaume (M1994)

SILVER 228.00 308.0056
56.00
26
26.00
SCP
54.00
34
34.00
58
58.00
DNF
80.00
  

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France

103

 GBR 286

RAISTRICK Luke (M1995)

SILVER 229.00 294.0061
61.00
59
59.00
52
52.00
56
56.00
65
65.00
1
1.00
  

 

104

 SWE 94

BERTILSSON Erik (M1994)

SILVER 230.00 298.0065
65.00
54
54.00
41
41.00
45
45.00
68
68.00
25
25.00
  

 

105

 FRA 1000

GALLICE Baptiste (M1994)

SILVER 232.00 312.0052
52.00
29
29.00
42
42.00
57
57.00
52
52.00
DNF
80.00
  

Y C CARNAC - France

106

 RUS 21

SAMANSKIY Denis (M1995)

SILVER 232.00 313.0059
59.00
45
45.00
48
48.00
DNF
81.00
60
60.00
20
20.00
  

 

107

 FRA 308

MONNET Antony (M1995)

SILVER 235.00 308.0073
73.00
51
51.00
57
57.00
49
49.00
69
69.00
9
9.00
  

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France

108

 FRA 337

DE L'HERMITE Igor (M1995)

SILVER 238.00 319.0027
27.00
42
42.00
58
58.00
DNF
81.00
64
64.00
47
47.00
  

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France

109

 ITA 20

SPATAFORA Umberto (M1994)

SILVER 239.00 320.0054
54.00
54
54.00
54
54.00
DNF
81.00
56
56.00
21
21.00
  

 

110

 GER 908

FESER Felix (M1995)

SILVER 239.00 320.0045
45.00
47
47.00
60
60.00
DNF
81.00
48
48.00
39
39.00
  

 

111

 FRA 653

BIA Victor (M1995)

SILVER 243.00 314.0064
64.00
55
55.00
51
51.00
46
46.00
71
71.00
27
27.00
  

YC du CALAISIS - France

112

 ARG  1

LAZZARI Santiago (M1994)

SILVER 243.00 324.0046
46.00
41
41.00
57
57.00
DNF
81.00
19
19.00
OCS
80.00
  

 

113

 POL 39

GOLMONT Adam (M1996)

SILVER 245.00 307.0062
62.00
46
46.00
54
54.00
62
62.00
54
54.00
29
29.00
  

 

114

 TUR 748

COSKUN Tolga (M1994)

SILVER 247.00 314.0056
56.00
56
56.00
67
67.00
45
45.00
46
46.00
44
44.00
  

 

115

 GBR 812

PRESCOTT Torin (M1994)

SILVER 248.00 328.0035
35.00
53
53.00
44
44.00
61
61.00
55
55.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

116

 NED 465

TAK Huig Ian (M1994)

SILVER 248.70 319.7053
53.00
71
71.00
68
68.00
40
40.00
RDG
53.70
34
34.00
  

 

117

 POL 533

BIATAS Pawec (M1995)

SILVER 250.00 331.0061
61.00
DNF
81.00
61
61.00
58
58.00
62
62.00
8
8.00
  

 

118

 BEL 56

POTIGNY Willian (M1995)

SILVER 252.00 321.0055
55.00
56
56.00
69
69.00
48
48.00
61
61.00
32
32.00
  

 

119

 GBR 997

BRUBERT Zach (M1995)

SILVER 256.00 337.0063
63.00
57
57.00
62
62.00
DNF
81.00
67
67.00
7
7.00
  

 

120

 GER 494

GREINER Maxi (M1994)

SILVER 261.00 325.0058
58.00
64
64.00
59
59.00
54
54.00
57
57.00
33
33.00
  

 

121

 FRA 711

ADJINA Florent (M1994)

SILVER 264.00 345.0055
55.00
49
49.00
64
64.00
DNF
81.00
54
54.00
42
42.00
  

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

122

 ITA 818

FACCHIN Flippo (M1995)

SILVER 265.00 346.0054
54.00
68
68.00
61
61.00
DNF
81.00
65
65.00
17
17.00
  

 

123

 ESP 555

JOAN SINDREU Riba (M1995)

SILVER 266.00 347.0068
68.00
60
60.00
62
62.00
DNF
81.00
61
61.00
15
15.00
  

 

124

 POL 632

KARCZ Adrian (M1995)

SILVER 271.00 351.0063
63.00
58
58.00
44
44.00
44
44.00
62
62.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

125

 ITA 43

PUZZONI Andrea (M1995)

SILVER 272.00 344.0072
72.00
57
57.00
65
65.00
66
66.00
60
60.00
24
24.00
  

 

126

 GBR 875

PATRICK Luke (M1995)

SILVER 272.00 352.0074
74.00
72
72.00
27
27.00
31
31.00
68
68.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

127

 TUR 111

ÖZBENLI Tolga Kagan (M1995)

SILVER 277.00 358.0051
51.00
36
36.00
55
55.00
DNF
81.00
55
55.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

128

 BEL 104

FILLIERS Edward (M1995)

SILVER 283.00 356.0067
67.00
70
70.00
73
73.00
D+R
49.00
52
52.00
45
45.00
  

 

129

 ITA 158

PIRINA Luca (M1995)

SILVER 283.00 363.0069
69.00
64
64.00
47
47.00
55
55.00
48
48.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

130

 GBR 865

GRAYSTON Adam (M1995)

SILVER 286.00 357.0070
70.00
69
69.00
66
66.00
63
63.00
71
71.00
18
18.00
  

 

131

 FRA 293

EMBROISE Victor (M1995)

SILVER 286.00 367.0057
57.00
58
58.00
69
69.00
DNF
81.00
51
51.00
51
51.00
  

C N ANGOULINS - France

132

 RUS 18

PAVLENKO Pavel (M1995)

SILVER 290.00 371.0070
70.00
63
63.00
71
71.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
5
5.00
  

 

133

 ESP 110

DONCEL GARCIA Alejandro (M1995)

SILVER 293.00 374.0033
33.00
61
61.00
63
63.00
DNF
81.00
SCP
56.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

134

 RUS 127

KOVTUN Valery (M1995)

SILVER 299.00 380.0065
65.00
68
68.00
67
67.00
DNF
81.00
SCP
63.00
36
36.00
  

 

135

 BEL 125

VERHAEGEN Florian (M1995)

SILVER 303.00 384.0060
60.00
50
50.00
56
56.00
DNF
81.00
57
57.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

136

 RUS 987

SAGAYDAK Arsenty (M1995)

SILVER 306.00 387.0049
49.00
62
62.00
73
73.00
DNF
81.00
66
66.00
56
56.00
  

 

137

 RUS 99

DEVYATKO Apten (M1996)

SILVER 311.00 392.0064
64.00
65
65.00
70
70.00
DNF
81.00
64
64.00
48
48.00
  

 

138

 BEL 134

COUCKE Birger (M1995)

SILVER 320.00 401.0067
67.00
65
65.00
76
76.00
RAF
81.00
66
66.00
46
46.00
  

 

139

 GBR 977

MARTIN B Al (M1995)

SILVER 320.00 401.0052
52.00
67
67.00
68
68.00
DNF
81.00
53
53.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

140

 ESP 66

SEGADO Pau (M1994)

SILVER 329.00 409.0074
74.00
71
71.00
63
63.00
48
48.00
73
73.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

141

 FRA 603

MATEOS Quentin (M1994)

SILVER 329.00 410.0066
66.00
72
72.00
77
77.00
DNF
81.00
59
59.00
55
55.00
  

Y C TOULON - France

142

 GBR 684

FRENCH Ludo (M1995)

SILVER 336.00 417.0076
76.00
74
74.00
75
75.00
DNF
81.00
73
73.00
38
38.00
  

 

143

 GER 383

KREMPL Florian (M1995)

SILVER 337.00 418.00DNF
81.00
73
73.00
72
72.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
30
30.00
  

 

144

 ITA 66

LEPORATTI Ludovico (M1996)

SILVER 338.00 419.0062
62.00
44
44.00
SCP
71.00
DNF
81.00
D+S
81.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

145

 GER 2525

GIRKE Johannes (M1995)

SILVER 345.00 426.0066
66.00
76
76.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
41
41.00
  

 

146

 USA 170

LUNDQUIST Jack (M1995)

SILVER 345.00 426.0069
69.00
70
70.00
76
76.00
DNF
81.00
72
72.00
58
58.00
  

 

147

 FRA 38

KOULMANN Vincent (M1995)

SILVER 347.00 428.0077
77.00
77
77.00
SCP
81.00
DNF
81.00
72
72.00
40
40.00
  

Y C TOULON - France

148

 ITA 169

PISTIDDA Riccardo (M1997)

SILVER 348.00 429.00DNF
81.00
75
75.00
74
74.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
37
37.00
  

 

149

 GRE 32

KOUTENTAKIS Dimitrios (M1996)

SILVER 348.00 429.0075
75.00
75
75.00
72
72.00
DNF
81.00
69
69.00
57
57.00
  

 

150

 ITA 174

CUCCU Andrea (M1994)

SILVER 350.00 431.00DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
SCP
58.00
DNF
81.00
D+S
81.00
49
49.00
  

 

151

 GBR 881

TAYLOR Luke (M1994)

SILVER 353.00 434.0075
75.00
66
66.00
65
65.00
DNF
81.00
67
67.00
BFD
80.00
  

 

152

 TUR 415

CAMAT Deniz (M1995)

SILVER 354.00 435.0071
71.00
73
73.00
75
75.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
54
54.00
  

 

153

 ITA 30

CARRUS Riccardo (M1994)

SILVER 365.00 446.0073
73.00
67
67.00
70
70.00
DNF
81.00
SCP
75.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

154

 JPN  3

MATSUBARA Hiro (M1994)

SILVER 367.00 448.00DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
RAF
81.00
DNF
81.00
D+S
81.00
43
43.00
  

 

155

 GER 699

BRUDEK Lasse (M1995)

SILVER 370.00 451.0072
72.00
74
74.00
74
74.00
DNF
81.00
70
70.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

156

 ITA 175

PODDA Ricardo (M1994)

SILVER 377.00 458.00DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
D+S
81.00
53
53.00
  

 

157

 ESP 111

ESTEVEZ Cristian (M1994)

SILVER 381.00 462.0068
68.00
DSQ
81.00
71
71.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

---

 ARG 405

SCHOES Marcos (M1995)

SILVER 404.00 485.00DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
81.00
DNF
80.00
  

 

Penalties and redress : 147 (27 BFD; 1 D+R; 5 D+S; 96 DNF; 3 DSQ; 1 OCS; 2 RAF; 3 RDG; 9 SCP; )
[Retour début de page]

FLAMME Didier
Président du Comité de Course

BASTARD Paul
Président du Jury


Produit le 31/07/2010 par CARDON Marc et logiciel FReg2009 (vers. 23/07/2010) FFVoile © 2001/2010