2010 JUNIOR, YOUTH and MASTERS WINDSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
C V M, MARTIGUES, FRANCE 24th to 31st July 2010
-_-
24/07/2010 au 31/07/2010

FINAL RESULTS BOYS Under 15 - Sail 6.8

Contact Email :club@cvmartigues.net

Time 19.19, Saturday , July 31 2010

  Race 1 of 28/07/2010

  Race 4 of 29/07/2010

  Race 1 of 28/07/2010 28

  Race 5 of 29/07/2010

  Race 2 of 28/07/2010

  Race 5 of 29/07/2010

  Race 2 of 28/07/2010

  Race 6 of 31/07/2010

  Race 3 of 29/07/2010

  Race 6 of 31/07/2010

  Race 3 of 29/07/2010

  Race 7 of 31/07/2010

  Race 4 of 29/07/2010

  Race 7 of 31/07/2010


Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 ) (95 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitors Grp P NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6
Fin
r.7
Fin
Club/Country
1

 RUS  1

ZAGAYNOV Andrey (M1996)

GOLD 8.00 11.002
2.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
3
3.00

 

2

 ISR 684

BLUM Tomer (M1996)

GOLD 13.00 25.001
1.00
4
4.00
12
12.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
1
1.00

 

3

 ITA 38

CITTADINI Michele (M1996)

GOLD 20.00 34.001
1.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
14
14.00

 

4

 POL 263

SOSMOWSKI Adam (M1996)

GOLD 21.00 33.005
5.00
8
8.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
12
12.00
2
2.00

 

5

 RUS  3

AYVAZYAN Evgeny (M1996)

GOLD 24.00 42.0018
18.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
8
8.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
4
4.00

 

6

 BLR 766

JAVADAV Artiom (M1997)

GOLD 24.00 49.004
4.00
2
2.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
25
25.00

 

7

 BLR 744

TSIRKUN Mikita (M1997)

GOLD 27.00 45.003
3.00
1
1.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
18
18.00
7
7.00
5
5.00

 

8

 GBR 512

BARDLEY-BAKER Oliver (M1996)

GOLD 33.00 50.002
2.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
4
4.00
6
6.00
17
17.00
13
13.00

 

9

 ITA 88

CAMBONI Mattia (M1996)

GOLD 42.00 63.004
4.00
15
15.00
1
1.00
13
13.00
2
2.00
21
21.00
7
7.00

 

10

 ITA 134

ONALI Mattia (M1997)

GOLD 44.00 63.0019
19.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
19
19.00
9
9.00

 

11

 GBR 749

YORK Robert (M1996)

GOLD 49.00 66.006
6.00
5
5.00
10
10.00
16
16.00
3
3.00
9
9.00
17
17.00

 

12

 ISR 93

PAZ Yael (M1996)

GOLD 53.00 73.009
9.00
7
7.00
13
13.00
20
20.00
5
5.00
11
11.00
8
8.00

 

13

 ISR 646

AZULAY Dvir (M1997)

GOLD 58.00 78.0020
20.00
14
14.00
6
6.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
6
6.00

 

14

 RUS  2

KOSHKIN Nazar (M1996)

GOLD 69.00 97.0018
18.00
19
19.00
28
28.00
5
5.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
15
15.00

 

15

 FRA 465

GOYARD Nicolas (M1996)

GOLD 70.00 92.0016
16.00
10
10.00
12
12.00
10
10.00
10
10.00
22
22.00
12
12.00

A.CALEDONIENNE P.A.V

16

 ITA 118

SCHIRRU Andrea (M1996)

GOLD 70.00 100.007
7.00
3
3.00
9
9.00
14
14.00
21
21.00
16
16.00
30
30.00

 

17

 ISR 647

KRISPIN Raziel (M1996)

GOLD 72.00 107.008
8.00
14
14.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
13
13.00
25
25.00
35
35.00

 

18

 FRA 533

BOURGEOIS Clement (M1997)

GOLD 73.00 111.005
5.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
6
6.00
7
7.00
38
38.00
29
29.00

C V MAYENNE

19

 ESP 70

BONET MACIAS Toni (M1996)

GOLD 75.00 124.0011
11.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
DSQ
49.00
8
8.00
29
29.00
16
16.00

 

20

 FRA 482

ROCCO Thibaud (M1997)

GOLD 78.00 102.0012
12.00
7
7.00
14
14.00
8
8.00
14
14.00
23
23.00
24
24.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

21

 FRA 717

GUILBAULT Swann (M1996)

GOLD 78.00 108.0015
15.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
SCP
30.00
13
13.00
23
23.00

CROCODILES L ELORN

22

 FRA 146

MESTRE Adrien (M1997)

GOLD 78.00 112.0023
23.00
6
6.00
15
15.00
9
9.00
14
14.00
34
34.00
11
11.00

S R ROCHELAISES

23

 GER 214

MANNSBARTH Lasse (M1996)

GOLD 79.00 115.0013
13.00
15
15.00
7
7.00
15
15.00
9
9.00
36
36.00
20
20.00

 

24

 ISR 321

TZUR Goni (M1996)

GOLD 81.00 123.0013
13.00
18
18.00
17
17.00
4
4.00
11
11.00
42
42.00
18
18.00

 

25

 ESP  1

PASCUAL Pedro (M1996)

GOLD 87.00 115.009
9.00
9
9.00
19
19.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
28
28.00
28
28.00

 

26

 FRA 710

HOTTEBART Hugo (M1996)

GOLD 87.00 122.0026
26.00
26
26.00
8
8.00
11
11.00
6
6.00
35
35.00
10
10.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

27

 GBR 808

GRIFFITHS Robert (M1997)

GOLD 101.00 132.003
3.00
11
11.00
30
30.00
29
29.00
18
18.00
10
10.00
31
31.00

 

28

 ITA  3

DE MARCO Ettore (M1997)

GOLD 101.00 144.008
8.00
25
25.00
19
19.00
9
9.00
SCP
20.00
20
20.00
43
43.00

 

29

 FRA 291

CHOPIN-LALEUD Louis (M1996)

GOLD 107.00 146.006
6.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
15
15.00
29
29.00
18
18.00
39
39.00

ASPTT LYON VOILE

30

 FRA 10

BARRE Samuel (M1996)

GOLD 108.00 148.0014
14.00
20
20.00
17
17.00
12
12.00
15
15.00
30
30.00
40
40.00

C N LE NEPTUNE

31

 FRA 327

DANYCAN Avel (M1996)

GOLD 110.00 156.0010
10.00
10
10.00
14
14.00
26
26.00
SCP
24.00
26
26.00
46
46.00

CROCODILES L ELORN

32

 RUS 777

DEMENKO Denis (M1998)

GOLD 117.00 166.0019
19.00
16
16.00
24
24.00
DNF
49.00
29
29.00
8
8.00
21
21.00

 

33

 POL 202

WALUSREMSKI Karol (M1996)

GOLD 120.00 145.0021
21.00
21
21.00
25
25.00
19
19.00
23
23.00
14
14.00
22
22.00

 

34

 ITA 91

SPATAFORA Carlo (M1997)

GOLD 123.00 160.0014
14.00
8
8.00
21
21.00
17
17.00
SCP
36.00
27
27.00
37
37.00

 

35

 FRA 493

RAIMOND Olivier (M1996)

GOLD 123.00 168.007
7.00
20
20.00
18
18.00
25
25.00
12
12.00
41
41.00
45
45.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

36

 GBR 748

BUSHELL Max (M1996)

GOLD 124.00 168.0010
10.00
42
42.00
4
4.00
17
17.00
7
7.00
44
44.00
44
44.00

 

37

 POL 607

SZASTOK Piotr (M1996)

GOLD 125.00 154.0016
16.00
25
25.00
29
29.00
14
14.00
27
27.00
24
24.00
19
19.00

 

38

 FRA 567

COUPANNEC Killian (M1996)

GOLD 130.00 177.0029
29.00
24
24.00
18
18.00
13
13.00
8
8.00
47
47.00
38
38.00

LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE

39

 FRA 249

OLMETA Vincent (M1997)

GOLD 133.00 182.00D+R
21.00
13
13.00
25
25.00
3
3.00
OCS
49.00
39
39.00
32
32.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

40

 ITA 133

COSTA Alberto (M1997)

GOLD 134.00 175.0012
12.00
23
23.00
23
23.00
23
23.00
16
16.00
37
37.00
41
41.00

 

41

 FRA 86

LAMY Loick (M1997)

GOLD 136.00 174.0017
17.00
12
12.00
26
26.00
38
38.00
23
23.00
32
32.00
26
26.00

C N ANGOULINS

42

 FRA 425

LAPERCHE Tom (M1997)

GOLD 136.00 183.0032
32.00
19
19.00
7
7.00
19
19.00
13
13.00
46
46.00
47
47.00

Y C CARNAC

43

 FRA  9

RIGAUT Louis (M1998)

GOLD 137.00 168.0030
30.00
27
27.00
11
11.00
18
18.00
24
24.00
31
31.00
27
27.00

O G S Voile

44

 FRA 2222

URSULET Dylan (M1996)

GOLD 138.00 178.0011
11.00
30
30.00
22
22.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
40
40.00
36
36.00

C N VAUCLIN

45

 ITA 48

VINCIGUERRA Alberto (M1996)

GOLD 144.00 193.0020
20.00
16
16.00
SCP
15.00
16
16.00
OCS
49.00
33
33.00
SCP
44.00

 

46

 RUS 686

MARTYNOV Mikhail (M1998)

GOLD 147.00 190.0017
17.00
29
29.00
24
24.00
24
24.00
20
20.00
43
43.00
33
33.00

 

47

 FRA 150

CHARDON Nicolas (M1996)

GOLD 150.00 195.0025
25.00
23
23.00
16
16.00
35
35.00
17
17.00
45
45.00
34
34.00

E V CATASCHOOL

48

 ITA 101

FOGLI Edward (M1997)

GOLD 178.00 227.0022
22.00
OCS
49.00
15
15.00
24
24.00
21
21.00
48
48.00
48
48.00

 

49

 ITA 171

CIABATTI Carlo (M1998)

SILVER 109.00 145.0022
22.00
22
22.00
29
29.00
23
23.00
36
36.00
10
10.00
3
3.00

 

50

 RUS 161

VLASENKO Valery (M1998)

SILVER 109.00 158.0027
27.00
11
11.00
37
37.00
DNF
49.00
30
30.00
1
1.00
SCP
3.00

 

51

 FRA 91

BOUSSIR Florian (M1997)

SILVER 116.00 154.0038
38.00
30
30.00
31
31.00
27
27.00
22
22.00
2
2.00
4
4.00

O G S Voile

52

 GER 2255

WOITH Soenke (M1997)

SILVER 119.00 147.0024
24.00
28
28.00
27
27.00
26
26.00
26
26.00
4
4.00
12
12.00

 

53

 FRA 516

TECHEC Victor (M1997)

SILVER 120.00 158.0038
38.00
27
27.00
26
26.00
12
12.00
25
25.00
22
22.00
8
8.00

N C MIRAMAS

54

 POL 503

SAMORAJ Wiktor (M1996)

SILVER 122.00 156.0025
25.00
34
34.00
20
20.00
29
29.00
SCP
27.00
11
11.00
10
10.00

 

55

 GER 75

MERSMANN Niklas (M1996)

SILVER 134.00 166.0028
28.00
21
21.00
32
32.00
22
22.00
24
24.00
12
12.00
27
27.00

 

56

 FRA 116

LEGRAND Allan (M1996)

SILVER 135.00 167.0030
30.00
32
32.00
16
16.00
30
30.00
16
16.00
28
28.00
15
15.00

Y C TOULON

57

 FRA 352

AUBRIOT Virgil (M1997)

SILVER 138.00 177.0039
39.00
39
39.00
20
20.00
35
35.00
28
28.00
5
5.00
11
11.00

ASPTT LYON VOILE

58

 FRA 396

BENITO Romain (M1996)

SILVER 144.00 180.0036
36.00
22
22.00
23
23.00
25
25.00
26
26.00
26
26.00
22
22.00

C V MARTIGUES

59

 FRA 15

HELLARD Corentin (M1996)

SILVER 146.00 182.0021
21.00
36
36.00
22
22.00
18
18.00
28
28.00
31
31.00
26
26.00

C N ST BARTHELEMY

60

 FRA 485

PILONE Francois (M1997)

SILVER 147.00 180.0033
33.00
33
33.00
27
27.00
31
31.00
32
32.00
6
6.00
18
18.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

61

 RUS  9

PROZOROV Nikita (M1998)

SILVER 147.00 196.0024
24.00
17
17.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
38
38.00
SCP
10.00
9
9.00

 

62

 GBR 980

MAY Lewis (M1996)

SILVER 147.00 196.0015
15.00
DNF
49.00
35
35.00
DNF
49.00
12
12.00
23
23.00
13
13.00

 

63

 FRA 369

CHABANNES Robin (M1997)

SILVER 157.00 205.0036
36.00
28
28.00
34
34.00
21
21.00
36
36.00
OCS
48.00
2
2.00

ASPTT LYON VOILE

64

 EST 134

KAIKULL Artur (M1996)

SILVER 158.00 197.0027
27.00
35
35.00
38
38.00
39
39.00
38
38.00
14
14.00
6
6.00

 

65

 GRE 25

KOUTENTAKIS EVRIPIDES (M1997)

SILVER 160.00 197.0034
34.00
37
37.00
36
36.00
32
32.00
30
30.00
9
9.00
19
19.00

 

66

 PER 30

BAZO Juan Fernando (M1996)

SILVER 162.00 210.0041
41.00
41
41.00
11
11.00
20
20.00
19
19.00
DNF
48.00
30
30.00

 

67

 EST 229

SAARM Karl Erik (M1997)

SILVER 162.00 210.0037
37.00
17
17.00
33
33.00
21
21.00
37
37.00
DNF
48.00
17
17.00

 

68

 GER 2555

EYFERTH Otto (M1996)

SILVER 164.00 213.0034
34.00
37
37.00
DNF
49.00
32
32.00
42
42.00
3
3.00
16
16.00

 

69

 FRA 513

LATTY Lucas (M1996)

SILVER 166.00 201.0035
35.00
31
31.00
33
33.00
31
31.00
20
20.00
16
16.00
35
35.00

N C MIRAMAS

70

 ITA 67

SUSCHETET Maximilien (M1998)

SILVER 177.00 211.0032
32.00
34
34.00
31
31.00
33
33.00
33
33.00
17
17.00
31
31.00

 

71

 GER 643

LINDNER Tim (M1997)

SILVER 183.00 231.0037
37.00
38
38.00
39
39.00
27
27.00
37
37.00
OCS
48.00
5
5.00

 

72

 FRA 721

DUCLOS Damien (M1997)

SILVER 183.00 232.0031
31.00
12
12.00
DNF
49.00
30
30.00
DNF
49.00
13
13.00
OCS
48.00

N C MIRAMAS

73

 GER 527

SCHWIDETZKY Jan (M1996)

SILVER 186.00 226.0033
33.00
29
29.00
36
36.00
36
36.00
40
40.00
20
20.00
32
32.00

 

74

 GBR 821

LANSLEY Ruben (M1997)

SILVER 189.00 238.0023
23.00
DNF
49.00
28
28.00
DNF
49.00
34
34.00
DNF
48.00
7
7.00

 

75

 GBR 9946

WILSON Daniel (M1997)

SILVER 189.00 238.00DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
32
32.00
37
37.00
33
33.00
15
15.00
23
23.00

 

76

 RUS 231

MINAEV Anton (M1998)

SILVER 192.00 241.0029
29.00
39
39.00
DSQ
49.00
DNF
49.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
14
14.00

 

77

 RUS  8

STEPACHKOV Alexandr (M1997)

SILVER 193.00 242.0039
39.00
26
26.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
SCP
9.00
21
21.00

 

78

 GER 5522

GIRKE Lukas (M1997)

SILVER 198.00 240.0042
42.00
32
32.00
40
40.00
38
38.00
39
39.00
21
21.00
28
28.00

 

79

 ITA 198

MC MILLAN Calvin (M1998)

SILVER 199.00 245.0044
44.00
40
40.00
30
30.00
28
28.00
SCP
46.00
19
19.00
38
38.00

 

80

 FRA 1999

MONNET Tom (M1999)

SILVER 203.00 245.0031
31.00
41
41.00
42
42.00
40
40.00
42
42.00
25
25.00
24
24.00

Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

81

 ITA 54

MAMUSA Gianluigi (M1996)

SILVER 204.00 252.0040
40.00
38
38.00
34
34.00
28
28.00
27
27.00
DNF
48.00
37
37.00

 

82

 FRA 494

BONNESTEVE Paul (M1996)

SILVER 205.30 253.3043
43.00
33
33.00
RDG
34.30
39
39.00
31
31.00
OCS
48.00
25
25.00

V LACANAU GUYENNE

83

 GBR 852

BLOODWORTH Henry (M1998)

SILVER 206.00 255.0028
28.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
37
37.00
32
32.00
24
24.00
36
36.00

 

84

 FRA 919

HERLEDAN Alec (M1998)

SILVER 207.00 256.00DNF
49.00
36
36.00
38
38.00
36
36.00
SCP
45.00
32
32.00
20
20.00

CN FOUESNANT CORNOU

85

 NED 823

WENNEKES Sam (M1998)

SILVER 216.00 265.0026
26.00
31
31.00
35
35.00
DNF
49.00
35
35.00
DNF
48.00
41
41.00

 

86

 ITA 173

SCETTI Matteo (M1998)

SILVER 227.00 276.0042
42.00
24
24.00
40
40.00
34
34.00
D+S
49.00
DNF
48.00
39
39.00

 

87

 ITA 119

GREGORINI Andrea (M1996)

SILVER 229.00 277.0040
40.00
35
35.00
37
37.00
33
33.00
41
41.00
DNF
48.00
43
43.00

 

88

 GBR 885

NEWTON Jacob (M1997)

SILVER 236.00 285.0043
43.00
43
43.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
18
18.00
34
34.00

 

89

 BRA 865

RAYMUNDO Gabriel (M1997)

SILVER 249.00 298.00OCS
49.00
40
40.00
DNF
49.00
34
34.00
DNF
49.00
29
29.00
DNF
48.00

 

90

 ITA 180

PALA Matteo (M1998)

SILVER 249.00 298.0041
41.00
BFD
49.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
SCP
40.00
30
30.00
40
40.00

 

91

 GRE 419

GEORGARIOU Petros (M1998)

SILVER 252.00 301.0035
35.00
42
42.00
D+S
49.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
48.00
29
29.00

 

92

 GBR 759

HARGREAVES Dean (M1997)

SILVER 259.00 308.00DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
41
41.00
DNF
49.00
39
39.00
DNF
48.00
33
33.00

 

93

 GBR 934

WARREN Ross (M1999)

SILVER 275.00 324.0044
44.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
43
43.00
DNF
48.00
42
42.00

 

---

 ITA 176

PIRAS Nicola (M1997)

SILVER 292.00 341.00DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
D+S
49.00
DNF
49.00
D+S
49.00
DNF
48.00
DNF
48.00

 

---

 ITA 168

CUCCU Marco (M1997)

SILVER 292.00 341.00DNF
49.00
DNF
49.00
D+S
49.00
DNF
49.00
D+S
49.00
DNF
48.00
DNF
48.00

 

Penalties and redress : 89 (1 BFD; 1 D+R; 6 D+S; 57 DNF; 2 DSQ; 8 OCS; 1 RDG; 13 SCP; )
[Retour début de page]

BLANC Pierre luc
Président du Comité de Course

BASTARD Paul
Président du Jury


Produit le 31/07/2010 par CARDON Marc et logiciel FReg2009 (vers. 23/07/2010) FFVoile © 2001/2010