2010 JUNIOR, YOUTH and MASTERS WINDSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
C V M, MARTIGUES, FRANCE 24th to 31st July 2010
-_-
24/07/2010 au 31/07/2010

FINAL RESULTS GIRLS Under 17 - Sail 7.8

Contact Email :club@cvmartigues.net

Time 17.35, Saturday , July 31 2010

  Race 1 of 28/07/2010

  Race 5 of 29/07/2010

  Race 2 of 28/07/2010

  Race 6 of 31/07/2010

  Race 3 of 29/07/2010

  Race 7 of 31/07/2010

  Race 4 of 29/07/2010


GIRL T293 7.8 SAIL after 7 races ( Discards : 1 ) (61 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 Club/Country
1

 ISR 10

COHEN Neomi (F1994)

19.00 24.004
4.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
4
4.00

 

2

 ISR 65

YUVAL Atar (F1994)

28.00 44.006
6.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
16
16.00
14
14.00
2
2.00
2
2.00

 

3

 ITA 82

FANCIULLI Veronica (F1994)

37.00 52.001
1.00
3
3.00
15
15.00
2
2.00
15
15.00
13
13.00
3
3.00

 

4

 POL 120

KRASZEWSKA Monika (F1994)

44.00 70.003
3.00
15
15.00
26
26.00
19
19.00
5
5.00
1
1.00
1
1.00

 

5

 ISR 918

GELLER Noga (F1995)

45.00 107.009
9.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
OCS
62.00

 

6

 POL 119

DMUCHOWSKA Barbara (F1994)

46.00 63.0013
13.00
11
11.00
10
10.00
17
17.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
8
8.00

 

7

 GBR 703

FINCH Noelle (F1995)

46.00 67.002
2.00
9
9.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
11
11.00

 

8

 HKG 37

MAN Ka Kei (F1994)

65.00 88.0023
23.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
13
13.00
8
8.00
10
10.00

 

9

 FRA 161

MATTEI Lea (F1994)

67.00 94.005
5.00
7
7.00
12
12.00
27
27.00
6
6.00
17
17.00
20
20.00

YC POINTE ROUGE - France

10

 GBR 956

SILLS Saskia (F1996)

70.00 92.007
7.00
6
6.00
20
20.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
20
20.00
22
22.00

 

11

 USA 143

LEPERT Marion (F1995)

71.00 102.0012
12.00
22
22.00
9
9.00
13
13.00
8
8.00
31
31.00
7
7.00

 

12

 BLR 737

VALKEVICH Anastasya (F1994)

72.00 94.0022
22.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
11
11.00
16
16.00
6
6.00
5
5.00

 

13

 FRA 714

BLANC Olivia (F1995)

81.00 143.0021
21.00
12
12.00
DNF
62.00
8
8.00
27
27.00
7
7.00
6
6.00

N C MIRAMAS - France

14

 POL 416

IDZIAK Hanna (F1994)

84.00 146.008
8.00
19
19.00
8
8.00
15
15.00
2
2.00
32
32.00
DNF
62.00

 

15

 GBR 969

ROGERS Jade (F1995)

96.00 136.0010
10.00
4
4.00
19
19.00
24
24.00
23
23.00
16
16.00
40
40.00

 

16

 SIN  2

YONG PEI LIN Audrey (F1994)

98.00 160.0011
11.00
13
13.00
17
17.00
6
6.00
35
35.00
DSQ
62.00
16
16.00

 

17

 ESP 116

LAGOA Lara (F1994)

102.00 164.0018
18.00
17
17.00
7
7.00
18
18.00
30
30.00
12
12.00
OCS
62.00

 

18

 FRA 422

DANTES Jeanne (F1994)

108.00 170.0015
15.00
26
26.00
13
13.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
25
25.00
OCS
62.00

C N CROISETTE - France

19

 POL 22

MYSZKOWSKA Monika (F1994)

109.00 140.0028
28.00
31
31.00
21
21.00
10
10.00
21
21.00
4
4.00
25
25.00

 

20

 POL 917

LARANSKA Nina (F1994)

111.00 149.0033
33.00
10
10.00
38
38.00
33
33.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
17
17.00

 

21

 FRA 302

PERRET Stephanie (F1995)

118.00 180.0020
20.00
8
8.00
25
25.00
14
14.00
20
20.00
OCS
62.00
31
31.00

C V BOURG EN BRESSE - France

22

 SIN  4

NG LING KAI Amanda (F1994)

120.00 154.0019
19.00
18
18.00
28
28.00
22
22.00
34
34.00
24
24.00
9
9.00

 

23

 GBR 561

SILLS Imogen (F1996)

121.00 148.0016
16.00
21
21.00
16
16.00
25
25.00
24
24.00
27
27.00
19
19.00

 

24

 ISR 616

LIANI Bar (F1994)

122.00 158.0026
26.00
27
27.00
6
6.00
28
28.00
3
3.00
36
36.00
32
32.00

 

25

 FRA 262

KERUZORE Oceane (F1994)

130.00 163.0014
14.00
33
33.00
2
2.00
23
23.00
28
28.00
33
33.00
30
30.00

Y C CARNAC - France

26

 HKG 29

CHAU Kin Ching Lydia (F1995)

137.00 174.0030
30.00
28
28.00
24
24.00
3
3.00
29
29.00
37
37.00
23
23.00

 

27

 FRA 507

RAOUL Lisa (F1994)

147.00 209.0027
27.00
25
25.00
OCS
62.00
21
21.00
25
25.00
34
34.00
15
15.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ - France

28

 ARG  2

SERIGOS Valentina (F1994)

149.00 191.0039
39.00
20
20.00
14
14.00
42
42.00
36
36.00
26
26.00
14
14.00

 

29

 POL 303

LIPINSKA Karolina (F1995)

154.00 216.0034
34.00
36
36.00
DNF
62.00
20
20.00
32
32.00
14
14.00
18
18.00

 

30

 FRA 388

BELBEOCH Lucie (F1995)

160.00 200.0025
25.00
29
29.00
36
36.00
40
40.00
38
38.00
19
19.00
13
13.00

CROCODILES L ELORN - France

31

 FRA 265

DERENNES Lola (F1994)

163.00 225.0017
17.00
24
24.00
OCS
62.00
32
32.00
19
19.00
44
44.00
27
27.00

A S P T T NANTES - France

32

 GER 782

SCHWARZ Stefanie (F1995)

165.00 207.0035
35.00
34
34.00
31
31.00
38
38.00
42
42.00
15
15.00
12
12.00

 

33

 UKR  2

POPLAVSKAYA Darya (F1994)

170.00 207.0031
31.00
32
32.00
27
27.00
34
34.00
37
37.00
22
22.00
24
24.00

 

34

 GBR 853

GRAYSTON Gemma (F1994)

170.00 208.0032
32.00
35
35.00
23
23.00
35
35.00
12
12.00
38
38.00
33
33.00

 

35

 TUR 30

CILINGIROGLU Simla (F1994)

174.00 236.00DNF
62.00
23
23.00
37
37.00
26
26.00
31
31.00
23
23.00
34
34.00

 

36

 FRA 186

QUERE Manon (F1994)

178.00 225.0024
24.00
30
30.00
22
22.00
30
30.00
33
33.00
39
39.00
47
47.00

CN FOUESNANT CORNOU - France

37

 POL 501

SZYMANSKA Zaneta (F1996)

179.00 241.0029
29.00
41
41.00
30
30.00
36
36.00
7
7.00
OCS
62.00
36
36.00

 

38

 GBR 889

MCWILLIAMS Natalie (F1995)

180.00 221.0041
41.00
37
37.00
33
33.00
31
31.00
22
22.00
29
29.00
28
28.00

 

39

 ARG 363

TEJERINA Maria (F1994)

210.00 260.0040
40.00
40
40.00
34
34.00
45
45.00
50
50.00
30
30.00
21
21.00

 

40

 BEL 26

VANHOORNE Andrea (F1994)

216.00 257.0037
37.00
39
39.00
29
29.00
29
29.00
41
41.00
41
41.00
41
41.00

 

41

 FRA 671

HOTTEBART Justine (F1994)

223.00 272.0042
42.00
47
47.00
41
41.00
49
49.00
26
26.00
28
28.00
39
39.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ - France

42

 POL 318

KOWALSKA Marta (F1994)

227.00 284.0047
47.00
57
57.00
51
51.00
50
50.00
43
43.00
10
10.00
26
26.00

 

43

 GER 817

BARTA Vasilissa (F1995)

241.00 299.0036
36.00
45
45.00
46
46.00
54
54.00
58
58.00
18
18.00
42
42.00

 

44

 FRA 813

DE SOUZA Alizee (F1994)

245.00 307.0044
44.00
38
38.00
39
39.00
39
39.00
39
39.00
46
46.00
OCS
62.00

CNCP - France

45

 FRA 788

MARCHAL Claire (F1995)

249.60 301.6052
52.00
43
43.00
32
32.00
41
41.00
46
46.00
RDG
41.60
46
46.00

V LACANAU GUYENNE - France

46

 EST 212

VAINKULA Betti (F1994)

254.00 307.0038
38.00
52
52.00
35
35.00
37
37.00
53
53.00
47
47.00
45
45.00

 

47

 ESP 68

VILLAMAYOR LLORENS Claudia (F1994)

258.00 320.0043
43.00
46
46.00
OCS
62.00
52
52.00
40
40.00
40
40.00
37
37.00

 

48

 ARG 302

RODRIGUEZ Agustina (F1994)

262.00 310.0048
48.00
44
44.00
47
47.00
44
44.00
44
44.00
48
48.00
35
35.00

 

49

 USA 294

SAMSON Margot (F1994)

282.00 335.0050
50.00
53
53.00
45
45.00
43
43.00
48
48.00
45
45.00
51
51.00

 

50

 TUR 191

DILARA Uralp (F1995)

282.00 338.0051
51.00
51
51.00
40
40.00
48
48.00
49
49.00
56
56.00
43
43.00

 

51

 ITA 170

PIRAS Roberta (F1994)

285.00 347.0046
46.00
56
56.00
DNF
62.00
DNF
62.00
57
57.00
35
35.00
29
29.00

 

52

 PER 10

RODER Josefina (F1995)

288.00 349.0049
49.00
49
49.00
43
43.00
53
53.00
61
61.00
50
50.00
44
44.00

 

53

 GBR 758

HARGREAVES Annalee (F1994)

296.00 351.0054
54.00
42
42.00
44
44.00
51
51.00
54
54.00
51
51.00
55
55.00

 

54

 EST 611

TALTS Ulle linda (F1994)

302.00 357.0055
55.00
48
48.00
49
49.00
46
46.00
51
51.00
54
54.00
54
54.00

 

55

 POL 307

WOSKO Julia Milena (F1995)

302.00 364.0053
53.00
60
60.00
DNF
62.00
DNF
62.00
47
47.00
42
42.00
38
38.00

 

56

 GER 791

BENDER Jennifer (F1995)

305.00 362.0057
57.00
50
50.00
42
42.00
56
56.00
55
55.00
53
53.00
49
49.00

 

57

 NOR 24

LINDLAND Nora E (F1995)

305.00 367.0045
45.00
54
54.00
52
52.00
57
57.00
45
45.00
DNF
62.00
52
52.00

 

58

 GER 101

KOWOLLIK Alexandra (F1995)

321.00 380.0056
56.00
59
59.00
50
50.00
55
55.00
52
52.00
55
55.00
53
53.00

 

59

 TUR 716

GÖLE Seben (F1995)

321.00 383.00DNF
62.00
58
58.00
48
48.00
47
47.00
56
56.00
OCS
62.00
50
50.00

 

60

 FRA 604

NAVARRO Marine (F1995)

323.00 385.0058
58.00
DNF
62.00
53
53.00
DNF
62.00
59
59.00
43
43.00
48
48.00

Y C TOULON - France

61

 NED 931

SCHOOTS Lilian (F1995)

336.00 398.0059
59.00
55
55.00
54
54.00
DNF
62.00
60
60.00
52
52.00
56
56.00

 

Penalties and redress : 25 (13 DNF; 1 DSQ; 10 OCS; 1 RDG; )
[Retour début de page]

FLAMME Didier
Président du Comité de Course

BASTARD Paul
Président du Jury


Produit le 31/07/2010 par CARDON Marc et logiciel FReg2009 (vers. 23/07/2010) FFVoile © 2001/2010