2010 JUNIOR, YOUTH and MASTERS WINDSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
C V M, MARTIGUES, FRANCE 24th to 31st July 2010
-_-
24/07/2010 au 31/07/2010

FINAL RESULT GIRLS Under 15 - sail 6.8

Contact Email :club@cvmartigues.net

Time 19.22, Saturday , July 31 2010

  Race 1 of 28/07/2010

  Race 5 of 29/07/2010

  Race 2 of 28/07/2010

  Race 6 of 31/07/2010

  Race 3 of 29/07/2010

  Race 7 of 31/07/2010

  Race 4 of 29/07/2010


GIRL T293 6.8 SAIL after 7 races ( Discards : 1 ) (34 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 Club/Country
1

 ITA 157

MAGGETTI MARTA (F1996)

11.00 46.001
1.00
1
1.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
DNF
35.00
1
1.00

 

2

 GBR 719

LABOURNE Emma (F1996)

19.00 25.006
6.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
4
4.00

 

3

 ISR 679

HELLER Hadar (F1996)

26.00 42.002
2.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
16
16.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
13
13.00

 

4

 ISR 645

BEN HAYAN Zohar (F1997)

30.00 42.003
3.00
3
3.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
12
12.00
8
8.00
3
3.00

 

5

 FRA 295

MEGE Berenice (F1997)

33.00 68.004
4.00
DSQ
35.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
6
6.00

ASPTT LYON VOILE

6

 BEL 22

DE BRUYN Imke (F1996)

41.00 51.007
7.00
6
6.00
10
10.00
9
9.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
9
9.00

 

7

 NED 203

WENNEKES Sara (F1996)

44.40 66.4022
22.00
13
13.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
RDG
7.40

 

8

 POL 287

CZURYLO Zuzanna (F1996)

49.00 63.009
9.00
9
9.00
14
14.00
10
10.00
3
3.00
11
11.00
7
7.00

 

9

 RUS 271

ELFUTINA Stefaniya (F1997)

49.00 65.0011
11.00
7
7.00
13
13.00
14
14.00
16
16.00
2
2.00
2
2.00

 

10

 ITA 52

VACCA ELENA (F1996)

49.00 65.0010
10.00
4
4.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
16
16.00
15
15.00

 

11

 ESP 201

LAMADRID TREBA Pilar (F1996)

62.00 97.005
5.00
19
19.00
7
7.00
11
11.00
8
8.00
OCS
35.00
12
12.00

 

12

 ISR 642

TIBI Shahar (F1997)

70.00 89.0016
16.00
12
12.00
19
19.00
2
2.00
14
14.00
12
12.00
14
14.00

 

13

 POL 502

LIS Patrycja (F1996)

73.00 91.0017
17.00
11
11.00
18
18.00
13
13.00
18
18.00
9
9.00
5
5.00

 

14

 FRA 307

MATHEN Alicia (F1996)

73.00 94.008
8.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
8
8.00

C N PALAVAS LS FLOTS

15

 RUS 30

KHVORIKOVA Ann (F1997)

77.00 112.0013
13.00
8
8.00
16
16.00
19
19.00
7
7.00
14
14.00
DSQ
35.00

 

16

 FRA  5

GUILBAUD Maelle (F1996)

87.00 111.0015
15.00
17
17.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
24
24.00
21
21.00
22
22.00

C N ST BARTHELEMY

17

 GBR 714

HALL Emily (F1998)

88.00 109.0012
12.00
14
14.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
13
13.00
20
20.00
21
21.00

 

18

 POL 500

SZABLINASKA KLAUDIA (F1996)

91.00 112.0019
19.00
21
21.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
20
20.00
10
10.00
19
19.00

 

19

 ITA 10

BOLOGNA Eugenia (F1997)

96.00 131.0014
14.00
10
10.00
DSQ
35.00
21
21.00
17
17.00
17
17.00
17
17.00

 

20

 ESP 78

PARES PARAMO Elena (F1996)

112.00 140.0020
20.00
28
28.00
23
23.00
18
18.00
22
22.00
18
18.00
11
11.00

 

21

 POL 150

TARNOWSKA Maria (F1996)

116.00 151.0023
23.00
25
25.00
DNF
35.00
20
20.00
26
26.00
6
6.00
16
16.00

 

22

 RUS 13

SEKHSPOSYAN Mariam (F1998)

119.00 143.0024
24.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
22
22.00
15
15.00
23
23.00
20
20.00

 

23

 RUS 515

LISYANSKAYA Ekaterina (F1997)

124.00 159.00DNF
35.00
20
20.00
25
25.00
27
27.00
19
19.00
15
15.00
18
18.00

 

24

 FRA 383

MATTEI Marie (F1997)

129.00 159.0026
26.00
15
15.00
22
22.00
24
24.00
30
30.00
19
19.00
23
23.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

25

 FRA 605

RICHARD Anais (F1996)

135.00 163.0021
21.00
16
16.00
20
20.00
28
28.00
28
28.00
25
25.00
25
25.00

Y C TOULON

26

 POL 506

MAKOWCZENKO MONIKA (F1997)

139.00 170.0029
29.00
26
26.00
26
26.00
26
26.00
31
31.00
22
22.00
10
10.00

 

27

 FRA 487

LE TILLY Lea (F1997)

144.00 172.0028
28.00
27
27.00
15
15.00
25
25.00
23
23.00
26
26.00
28
28.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

28

 FRA 432

MAREL Maud (F1996)

148.00 183.0027
27.00
23
23.00
24
24.00
23
23.00
27
27.00
24
24.00
DNF
35.00

C V PYLA S/M

29

 NED 148

MEILY Eelke (F1997)

160.00 191.0018
18.00
29
29.00
29
29.00
31
31.00
25
25.00
30
30.00
29
29.00

 

30

 ITA 178

CUDONI CLIO (F1997)

168.00 203.0025
25.00
24
24.00
31
31.00
DNF
35.00
21
21.00
DNF
35.00
32
32.00

 

31

 GBR 9947

WILSON EMMA (F1999)

174.00 209.00DNF
35.00
DNF
35.00
27
27.00
29
29.00
29
29.00
27
27.00
27
27.00

 

32

 GBR 9908

TAYLOR Lucy (F1997)

179.00 214.00DNF
35.00
DNF
35.00
28
28.00
30
30.00
32
32.00
28
28.00
26
26.00

 

33

 USA 797

SAMSON Charlotte (F1997)

189.00 224.00DNF
35.00
30
30.00
30
30.00
DNF
35.00
33
33.00
31
31.00
30
30.00

 

34

 GBR 585

GRAYSTON Lucy (F1998)

200.00 235.00DNF
35.00
DNF
35.00
DNF
35.00
DNF
35.00
DNF
35.00
29
29.00
31
31.00

 

Penalties and redress : 22 (17 DNF; 3 DSQ; 1 OCS; 1 RDG; )
[Retour début de page]

BLANC Pierre luc
Président du Comité de Course

BASTARD Paul
Président du Jury


Produit le 31/07/2010 par CARDON Marc et logiciel FReg2009 (vers. 23/07/2010) FFVoile © 2001/2010